Are you ready for the most comprehensive financial budget guide for Football Manager 2023? In this guide, which covers all leagues and all teams for FM 2023, we will see which team has how much initial budget, how many initial budgets! Thanks to the FM 23 Initial Transfer and Salary Budgets guide, you will not have difficulty choosing a new career and you will be able to choose the team with the most suitable budget for your plan.
We have separated all the leagues in this guide. In this way, you will be able to easily see the budgets of the team you are curious about! At the same time, with the Ctrl + F key combination, you can easily reach the team you want to see by searching your browser by in-page.
FM 23 Initial Transfer and Salary Budgets
FM 23 Initial transfer and salary budgets are listed below. Whether you work with a rich club or a modest club. The choice is entirely in your hands. Also for those who are undecided FM 2023 Team Recommendations Our topic can enlighten you!
Note: The transfer and salary budgets included in the list are the UK currency. sterling (£) written over.
English Premier League
| Team Name | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Man City | 102 | 4.27 |
| Brighton | 70 | 1.16 |
| Liverpool | 42 | 4.1 |
| newcastle | 40 | 2.15 |
| leeds | 33 | 1.27 |
| Aston Villa | 30 | 2.15 |
| Tottenham | 26.4 | 2.75 |
| arsenal | 26.2 | 2 |
| Man Utd | 20.6 | 5 |
| southampton | 20 | 1.33 |
| Chelsea | 13.5 | 4.5 |
| leicester | 10 | 2.41 |
| fulham | 7.4 | 1.2 |
| Brentford | 6.8 | 1.17 |
| West Ham | 3.9 | 1.9 |
| wolves | 3.9 | 1.47 |
| Everton | 2 | 2.07 |
| Crystal Palace | 1.7 | 1.54 |
| NOTTM Forest | 1.5 | 1.47 |
| Bournemouth | 1 | 1.05 |
Italy Serie A
| Team Name | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Milan | 17 | 1.83 |
| Juventus | 15.6 | 2.96 |
| Naples | 14.74 | 1.5 |
| inter | 14.65 | 2.45 |
| Lazio | 13 | 1.31 |
| Rome | 12.67 | 1.94 |
| fiorentina | 10.7 | 1 |
| Atalanta | 10.6 | 1 |
| Turin | 8 | 0.69 |
| sassuolo | 7.76 | 0.61 |
| Verona | 7.7 | 0.43 |
| udinese | 6.64 | 0.47 |
| Bologna | 6.2 | 0.74 |
| monza | 5.6 | 0.56 |
| impregnation | 5.17 | 0.4 |
| Sampdoria | 4.74 | 0.82 |
| salernitana | 4.3 | 0.58 |
| specia | 4.3 | 0.45 |
| Lecce | 2.85 | 0.27 |
| Cremonese | 2.6 | 0.31 |
French Ligue 1
| Team Name | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| PSG | 69 | 5.76 |
| monaco | 17.24 | 1 |
| Lille | 17.2 | 0.52 |
| Marseille | 9.5 | 1.1 |
| lyon | 8.62 | 1 |
| Rennes | 8.62 | 0.51 |
| Strasbourg | 5.6 | 0.3 |
| Lens | 4.3 | 0.31 |
| nice | 4.3 | 0.9 |
| Clermont | 3.5 | 0.15 |
| Angers | 2.6 | 0.29 |
| lorient | 2.6 | 0.18 |
| Nantes | 2.6 | 0.34 |
| Brest | 1.72 | 0.25 |
| Montpellier | 1.72 | 0.37 |
| toulouse | 1.3 | 0.15 |
| reims | 0.86 | 0.26 |
| Troyes | 0.86 | 0.28 |
| ajaccio | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| auxerre | 0.09 | 0.16 |
Germany Bundesliga
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| FC Bayern | 17.24 | 4.65 |
| leipzig | 17.2 | 1.58 |
| Dortmund | 8.62 | 2.12 |
| Gladbach | 8.6 | 1.1 |
| Hoffenheim | 7.7 | 0.83 |
| Leverkusen | 6.9 | 1.31 |
| Wolfsburg | 6.9 | 1.32 |
| Mainz | 5.17 | 0.6 |
| Stuttgart | 4.7 | 0.24 |
| Frankfurt | 4.3 | 0.54 |
| Hertha | 4.3 | 0.79 |
| Werder | 3.2 | 0.4 |
| Freiburg | 1.3 | 0.29 |
| Augsburg | 0.86 | 0.52 |
| Schalke | 0.86 | 0.52 |
| Union Berlin | 0.86 | 0.37 |
| 1. FC KOLN | 0.43 | 0.43 |
| bochum | 0 | 0.21 |
Spanish La Liga
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Real Madrid | 51.7 | 4.76 |
| Athletic Bilbao | 21.5 | 1.1 |
| Villarreal | 12.9 | 0.78 |
| Real Sociedad | 11.17 | 0.72 |
| Almeria | 6.1 | 0.2 |
| Espanyol | 4.3 | 0.27 |
| Seville | 4.3 | 1.28 |
| Elche | 3.8 | 0.32 |
| getafe | 3.7 | 0.55 |
| Girona | 2.67 | 0.3 |
| snippet | 2.6 | 0.73 |
| cadiz | 1.9 | 0.27 |
| Valencia | 1.72 | 0.47 |
| celta vigo | 1.65 | 0.41 |
| Mallorca | 0.86 | 0.36 |
| Atlético Madrid | 0.44 | 3 |
| Barcelona | 0 | 3.8 |
| osasuna | 0 | 0.28 |
| Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0.37 |
| valladolid | 0 | 0.3 |
Dutch Edivisie
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| ajax | 30.2 | 0.97 |
| PSV | 15.5 | 0.46 |
| AZ | 6.9 | 0.13 |
| Utrecht | 2.6 | 0.14 |
| shifter | 2.6 | 0.1 |
| twente | 2.15 | 0.09 |
| Groningen | 0.86 | 0.08 |
| heerenveen | 0.65 | 0.07 |
| Feyenoord | 0.43 | 0.25 |
| Fortuna Sittard | 0.43 | 0.07 |
| NEC NIJMEGEN | 0.43 | 0.05 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | 0.32 | 0.06 |
| FC Emmen | 0.27 | 0.06 |
| Go Ahead Eagles | 0.17 | 0.05 |
| cambur | 0.15 | 0.05 |
| RKC Waalwijk | 0.09 | 0.06 |
| excelsior | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| volcano | 0.04 | 0.03 |
England Championship
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Middlesbrough | 7.5 | 0.32 |
| Norwich | 5 | 0.77 |
| Burnley | 4 | 0.54 |
| West Bromine | 2.5 | 0.44 |
| hull | 1.4 | 0.41 |
| blackburn | 1 | 0.21 |
| Sheff Utd | 1 | 0.5 |
| Sunderland | 1 | 0.18 |
| Birmingham | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Cardiff | 0.5 | 0.25 |
| presto | 0.5 | 0.24 |
| QPR | 0.4 | 0.25 |
| Rotherham | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Swansea | 0.26 | 0.26 |
| Blackpool | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| Watford | 0.2 | 0.47 |
| Luton | 0.05 | 0.17 |
| Wigan | 0.05 | 0.16 |
| Bristol City | 0 | 0.26 |
| coventry | 0 | 0.14 |
| huddersfield | 0 | 0.2 |
| millwall | 0 | 0.22 |
| reading | 0 | 0.18 |
| Stoke | 0 | 0.35 |
England League One
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Peterborough | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| Ipswich | 1 | 0.17 |
| Oxford | 1 | 0.1 |
| Barnsley | 0.4 | 0.09 |
| Mk Dons | 0.2 | 0.08 |
| shrewsbury | 0.15 | 0.06 |
| bolton | 0.13 | 0.09 |
| Charlton | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Forest Green | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| lincoln | 0.1 | 0.06 |
| port valet | 0.1 | 0.05 |
| Bristol Rovers | 0.05 | 0.07 |
| Cheltenham | 0.05 | 0.04 |
| Plymouth | 0.05 | 0.07 |
| Cambridge | 0.01 | 0.04 |
| accrington | 0 | 0.04 |
| Burton | 0 | 0.07 |
| Derby County | 0 | 0.17 |
| Exeter | 0 | 0.04 |
| Fleetwood | 0 | 0.06 |
| morecambe | 0 | 0.04 |
| Portsmouth | 0 | 0.09 |
| Sheff Wed | 0 | 0.22 |
| wycombe | 0 | 0.09 |
England League Two
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| walsall | 0.25 | 0.04 |
| stockport | 0.15 | 0.05 |
| AFC Wimbledon | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| Hartlepool | 0.08 | 0.04 |
| Crewe | 0.05 | 0.03 |
| Grimsby | 0.05 | 0.04 |
| Rochdale | 0.05 | 0.04 |
| Salford | 0.05 | 0.05 |
| Newport Co. | 0.04 | 0.03 |
| Crawley | 0.03 | 0.04 |
| Gillingham | 0.03 | 0.04 |
| Harrogate | 0.03 | 0.04 |
| Mansfield | 0.03 | 0.05 |
| Bradford City | 0.02 | 0.07 |
| Stevenage | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| northampton | 0.01 | 0.04 |
| sutton | 0.005 | 0.03 |
| barrow | 0 | 0.03 |
| Carlisle | 0 | 0.04 |
| Colchester | 0 | 0.05 |
| Doncaster | 0 | 0.05 |
| Leyton Orient | 0 | 0.05 |
| Swindon | 0 | 0.05 |
| tranmere | 0 | 0.04 |
Turkish Super League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Fenerbahce | 23.9 | 0.8 |
| cradle | 5.95 | 0.74 |
| Galatasaray | 5.76 | 0.91 |
| Alanyaspor | 3 | 0.19 |
| Fatih Karagümrük | 2.69 | 0.15 |
| Basaksehir | 2.46 | 0.42 |
| Kayserispor | 2.24 | 0.16 |
| Hatayspor | 1.86 | 0.15 |
| Istanbulspor | 1.56 | 0.04 |
| umraniyespor | 1.5 | 0.06 |
| Adana D.S. | 1.44 | 0.29 |
| Gaziantep | 1.14 | 0.15 |
| antalyaspor | 0.9 | 0.32 |
| Giresunspor | 0.89 | 0.09 |
| Trabzonspor | 0.55 | 0.96 |
| Ankaragücü | 0.38 | 0.19 |
| Kasimpasa | 0.26 | 0.19 |
| konyaspor | 0.22 | 0.15 |
| sivasspor | 0.06 | 0.16 |
Brazilian Serie A
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| flamengo | 7.54 | 0.85 |
| palmeiras | 7.54 | 0.49 |
| Atlético Minero | 6.7 | 0.39 |
| Athletico paranaense | 5 | 0.28 |
| botafogo | 2.51 | 0.27 |
| bragantino | 2.51 | 0.14 |
| internacional | 2.51 | 0.29 |
| Sao Paulo | 1.34 | 0.29 |
| Corinthians | 0.84 | 0.48 |
| fluminense | 0.67 | 0.27 |
| Fortaleza | 0.67 | 0.18 |
| cause | 0.5 | 0.19 |
| cuiabá | 0.5 | 0.14 |
| Atlético Goiense | 0.34 | 0.1 |
| Santos | 0.34 | 0.19 |
| goias | 0.25 | 0.07 |
| Juventude | 0.17 | 0.12 |
| Coritiba | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| America (mg) | 0.08 | 0.14 |
| avagi | 0.08 | 0.07 |
Portuguese League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| flamengo | 7.54 | 0.85 |
| palmeiras | 7.54 | 0.49 |
| Atlético Minero | 6.7 | 0.39 |
| Athletico paranaense | 5 | 0.28 |
| botafogo | 2.51 | 0.27 |
| bragantino | 2.51 | 0.14 |
| internacional | 2.51 | 0.29 |
| Sao Paulo | 1.34 | 0.29 |
| Corinthians | 0.84 | 0.48 |
| fluminense | 0.67 | 0.27 |
| Fortaleza | 0.67 | 0.18 |
| cause | 0.5 | 0.19 |
| cuiabá | 0.5 | 0.14 |
| Atlético Goiense | 0.34 | 0.1 |
| Santos | 0.34 | 0.19 |
| goias | 0.25 | 0.07 |
| Juventude | 0.17 | 0.12 |
| Coritiba | 0.13 | 0.13 |
| America (mg) | 0.08 | 0.14 |
| avagi | 0.08 | 0.07 |
Argentina Primera League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| bolo | 2.6 | 0.4 |
| Racing Club | 1 | 0.32 |
| talleres | 0.87 | 0.23 |
| Estudiantes (LP) | 0.61 | 0.24 |
| lanus | 0.52 | 0.18 |
| river | 0.43 | 0.5 |
| Independiente | 0.35 | 0.21 |
| San Lorenzo | 0.35 | 0.15 |
| Gimnasia (LP) | 0.26 | 0.12 |
| Union (SF) | 0.26 | 0.13 |
| Argentinos Jrs. | 0.22 | 0.16 |
| atl. TUCUMAN | 0.13 | 0.1 |
| HURACAN | 0.13 | 0.1 |
| Rosario Central | 0.13 | 0.15 |
| colon | 0.09 | 0.15 |
| Defensa y Justicia | 0.09 | 0.13 |
| Godoy Cruz | 0.07 | 0.09 |
| Sarmiento (Junin) | 0.06 | 0.12 |
| aldosivist | 0 | 0.08 |
| Arsenal (Sarandl) | 0 | 0.07 |
| Banfield | 0 | 0.09 |
| newel's | 0 | 0.12 |
| boss | 0 | 0.06 |
| plateau | 0 | 0.08 |
| fading | 0 | 0.13 |
| velez | 0 | 0.33 |
Scottish Premier League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Celtic | 2.5 | 0.48 |
| Kilmarnock | 0.85 | 0.04 |
| Rangers | 0.8 | 0.57 |
| St. mirren | 0.68 | 0.03 |
| St. johnstone | 0.5 | 0.05 |
| Aberdeen | 0.25 | 0.08 |
| Dundee Utd | 0.1 | 0.07 |
| hearts | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| Hibernian | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| Ross County | 0.1 | 0.03 |
| Livingston | 0.005 | 0.04 |
| motherwell | 0 | 0.05 |
Belgian Pro League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Club Brugge | 15.5 | 0.62 |
| generous | 4.3 | 0.29 |
| gentry | 4.3 | 0.31 |
| ANDERIECHT | 3.4 | 0.41 |
| Eupen | 2.58 | 0.11 |
| charleroi | 2.16 | 0.11 |
| Oh Leuven | 2.16 | 0.17 |
| ostenda | 1.72 | 0.1 |
| standard | 1.72 | 0.22 |
| Sint-Truiden | 1.3 | 0.14 |
| Union SG | 1.3 | 0.1 |
| Zulte WareGem | 1.3 | 0.12 |
| Antwerp | 0.86 | 0.4 |
| Cercle Bruges | 0.43 | 0.13 |
| Kortrijlc | 0.43 | 0.12 |
| mechelin | 0.26 | 0.13 |
| seraing | 0 | 0.06 |
| Westerlo | 0 | 0.13 |
Denmark Super League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Copenhagen | 9 | 0.3 |
| Midtjylland | 6.37 | 0.16 |
| Nordsjælland | 4.87 | 0.07 |
| Brondby | 2.32 | 0.17 |
| Silkeborg | 1.83 | 0.06 |
| aab | 1 | 0.08 |
| AGF | 1 | 0.09 |
| viborg | 0.87 | 0.04 |
| OB | 0.64 | 0.08 |
| Horsens | 0.52 | 0.05 |
| Lyngby | 0.12 | 0.05 |
| RANDERS | 0.12 | 0.05 |
Mexican League (Liga MX)
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Monterrei | 10.87 | 0.36 |
| Tigres Uanl | 10.43 | 0.52 |
| Cruz Azul | 6.95 | 0.26 |
| Club América | 5.22 | 0.4 |
| Leon | 4.35 | 0.26 |
| Pachuca | 4.35 | 0.22 |
| Toluca | 3.91 | 0.23 |
| San Luis | 2.61 | 0.12 |
| Juárez | 2.61 | 0.18 |
| necaxa | 2.61 | 0.14 |
| Pumas Unam | 2.61 | 0.22 |
| Club Tijuana | 2.61 | 0.2 |
| mazatlán | 2.17 | 0.1 |
| Santos Laguna | 2.17 | 0.19 |
| Atlas | 1.74 | 0.21 |
| Chivas Guadalajara | 1.74 | 0.3 |
| Puebla | 1.3 | 0.17 |
| Querétaro | 0.87 | 0.14 |
Austrian Bundesliga
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| RB Salzburg | 6 | 0.38 |
| Rapid Wien | 2.59 | 0.17 |
| LASK | 0.78 | 0.12 |
| Wolfsberg | 0.65 | 0.07 |
| Sturm Graz | 0.62 | 0.13 |
| WSG Tyrol | 0.3 | 0.05 |
| altercation | 0.18 | 0.07 |
| Ried | 0.05 | 0.06 |
| Hartberg | 0.05 | 0.07 |
| Austria Wien | 0 | 0.11 |
| Austria Lustenau | 0 | 0.03 |
| Austria Klagenfurt | 0 | 0.07 |
Russian Premier League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Dynamo Moscow | 21.55 | 0.47 |
| krasnodar | 8.62 | 0.44 |
| Spartak Moscow | 8.62 | 0.58 |
| zenith | 8.62 | 0.82 |
| Cska Moscow | 4.3 | 0.59 |
| sochi | 2.16 | 0.44 |
| Lokomotiv Moscow | 1.72 | 0.47 |
| Akhmat Grozny | 0.86 | 0.25 |
| Rostov | 0.6 | 0.37 |
| Ural | 0.43 | 0.25 |
| Torpedo Moscow | 0.3 | 0.18 |
| Krylja Sovetov | 0.22 | 0.21 |
| Khimki | 0.09 | 0.28 |
| Nizhny Novgorod | 0.04 | 0.19 |
| fake | 0 | 0.11 |
| Orenburg | 0 | 0.2 |
Serbia Super League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| red star | 2.16 | 0.14 |
| Partisan | 1.34 | 0.06 |
| čukarički | 0.32 | 0.02 |
| Bačka Topola | 0.29 | 0.01 |
| vojvodina | 0.28 | 0.02 |
| Radnički Niš | 0.27 | 0.01 |
| napredak | 0.14 | 0.01 |
| Voždovac | 0.13 | 0.009 |
| Kolubara | 0.08 | 0.007 |
| Radnički 1923 | 0.08 | 0.008 |
| Radnik Surdulica | 0.08 | 0.01 |
| Mladost Lučani | 0.07 | 0.008 |
| novi market | 0.07 | 0.007 |
| Spartak Subotica | 0.07 | 0.01 |
| Javor | 0.06 | 0.006 |
| Mladost Novi Sad | 0.06 | 0.01 |
Croatia Football League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Dynamo Zagreb | 4.31 | 0.28 |
| osijek | 1.72 | 0.08 |
| Hajduk Split | 0.43 | 0.14 |
| locomotive | 0.22 | 0.02 |
| HNK Gorica | 0.09 | 0.03 |
| Šibenik | 0.09 | 0.008 |
| Slaven Belupo | 0.03 | 0.02 |
| Istra 1961 | 0 | 0.02 |
| Rijeka | 0 | 0.08 |
| Varaždin | 0 | 0.01 |
Norwegian League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Rosenborg | 3 | 0.06 |
| Bodø/Glimt | 2.44 | 0.06 |
| Viking | 1 | 0.04 |
| hamkam | 0.87 | 0.02 |
| Molded | 0.78 | 0.07 |
| Odd | 0.74 | 0.04 |
| Vålerenga | 0.71 | 0.04 |
| haugesund | 0.57 | 0.03 |
| Kristiansund | 0.22 | 0.03 |
| strømsgodset | 0.22 | 0.04 |
| lillestrøm | 0.17 | 0.06 |
| sandefjord | 0.17 | 0.03 |
| Sarpsborg | 0.09 | 0.03 |
| tromse | 0.09 | 0.02 |
| Jerv | 0.07 | 0.02 |
| aalesund | 0.02 | 0.04 |
Swedish League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Malmo | 1.61 | 0.11 |
| norrkoping | 1.2 | 0.07 |
| hammarby | 0.72 | 0.07 |
| Djurgården | 0.64 | 0.05 |
| AIK | 0.4 | 0.07 |
| Häcken | 0.4 | 0.05 |
| If Elfsborg | 0.36 | 0.04 |
| Gothenburg | 0.24 | 0.05 |
| degerfors | 0.06 | 0.02 |
| Varbergs BOIS | 0.06 | 0.02 |
| Mjällby | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Värnamo | 0.002 | 0.02 |
| GIF SUNDSVAll | 0 | 0.02 |
| Helsingborgs | 0 | 0.03 |
| Sirius | 0 | 0.03 |
| KALMAR FF | 0 | 0.03 |
Greek Super League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Olympiacos | 1.72 | 0.75 |
| PAOK | 1.3 | 0.35 |
| AEK | 0.86 | 0.34 |
| Panathinaikos | 0.43 | 0.25 |
| aris | 0.26 | 0.19 |
| Asteras Tripolis | 0.09 | 0.06 |
| OFI | 0.09 | 0.06 |
| atromitos | 0 | 0.05 |
| Ionikos | 0 | 0.04 |
| lamia | 0 | 0.04 |
| levadeiakos | 0 | 0.03 |
| panetholicos | 0 | 0.04 |
| Pass Giannina | 0 | 0.03 |
| voles | 0 | 0.04 |
Bulgaria First League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| ludogorets | 1.55 | 0.18 |
| Cska-Sofia | 0.43 | 0.06 |
| Botev Plovdiv | 0.09 | 0.04 |
| CSKA 1948 | 0.09 | 0.03 |
| Levski | 0.09 | 0.02 |
| alternate | 0 | 0.01 |
| beroe | 0 | 0.01 |
| Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0.01 |
| Cherno More | 0 | 0.02 |
| hebar | 0 | 0.01 |
| Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0.02 |
| Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 | 0.01 |
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0.01 |
| Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0.01 |
| Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0.01 |
| Spartak Varna | 0 | 0.01 |
Czech Republic First League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| Slavia Prague | 7 | 0.14 |
| Sparta Prague | 7 | 0.16 |
| jablonec | 1.75 | 0.04 |
| Victoria Plze | 1.75 | 0.08 |
| Baník Ostrava | 1.4 | 0.04 |
| Mladá Boleslav | 1.05 | 0.04 |
| Slovan Liberec | 0.7 | 0.03 |
| Sigma Olomouc | 0.61 | 0.03 |
| zlín | 0.61 | 0.02 |
| Bohemians | 0.52 | 0.03 |
| BRNO | 0.52 | 0.02 |
| sk dynamo | 0.52 | 0.02 |
| parish | 0.52 | 0.01 |
| slovácko | 0.52 | 0.03 |
| sneakingly | 0.52 | 0.02 |
| Hradec Kralové | 0.44 | 0.01 |
Polish League
| Team | Transfer budget | salary budget |
|---|---|---|
| legia | 0.7 | 0.09 |
| lech | 0.36 | 0.04 |
| zagłębie | 0.09 | 0.04 |
| piast | 0.09 | 0.05 |
| widzew | 0.09 | 0.03 |
| Cracovia | 0.07 | 0.05 |
| Lechia | 0.07 | 0.06 |
| rakow | 0.05 | 0.06 |
| śląsk | 0.05 | 0.05 |
| Pogon Szczecin | 0.04 | 0.07 |
| Wisla Plock | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| jellonia | 0.02 | 0.05 |
| Miedle Legnica | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| STAL MIELEC | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Warta Poznań | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Gornik Zabrze | 0.01 | 0.04 |
| corona | 0.01 | 0.03 |
| radomoid | 0 | 0.03 |
Yes! With this comprehensive guide, where around 500 teams are listed in total, all possible leagues and teams that you can play with FM 23 Initial Transfer and Salary Budgets Listed! See you in another guide.
You May Also Like: Where to Find the Basket of Stardew Valley Linus?
